Loading ...

Recommend the best TV APP. You can watch thousands of channels around the world for free

Program guide for all TV channels in New Zealand

Current Timezone America/New_York

All TV programs Guide from 2022-11-28 to 2022-11-30

20221128 20221127 20221126 20221125 20221124 20221123
Al Jazeera
2022-11-28 11:00
News Live
11:30
Counting the Cost
12:00
News Live
12:30
Inside Story
13:00
Newshour
14:00
News Live
14:30
The Stream
15:00
The World Cup Dream‎
16:00
Newshour
16:30
World Cup Today‎
17:00
News Live
17:30
Witness
18:00
News Live
18:30
Fault Lines
19:00
News Live
19:30
Inside Story
20:00
Witness
21:00
News Live
21:30
101 East
22:00
News Live
22:30
Generation Change
23:00
News Live
23:30
The Stream
2022-11-29 00:00
News Live
00:30
Counting the Cost
01:00
Al Jazeera World
02:00
News Live
02:30
Inside Story
03:00
News Live
03:30
World Cup Today‎
04:00
News Live
04:30
Witness
05:00
Newshour
06:00
News Live
06:30
Inside Story
07:00
The World Cup Dream‎
08:00
Newshour
09:00
News Live
09:30
The Stream
10:00
Newshour
11:00
News Live
11:30
The Fans Who Make Football
12:00
News Live
12:30
Inside Story
13:00
Newshour
14:00
News Live
14:30
The Stream
15:00
Al Jazeera World
16:00
Newshour
16:30
World Cup Today‎
17:00
News Live
17:30
First Nation Frontline
18:00
News Live
18:30
101 East
19:00
News Live
19:30
Inside Story
20:00
The World Cup Dream‎
21:00
News Live
21:30
The Fans Who Make Football
22:00
News Live
22:30
Witness
23:00
News Live
23:30
The Stream
2022-11-30 00:00
News Live
00:30
The Listening Post
01:00
Witness
02:00
News Live
02:30
Inside Story
03:00
News Live
03:30
World Cup Today‎
04:00
News Live
04:30
First Nation Frontline
05:00
Newshour
06:00
News Live
06:30
Inside Story
07:00
Al Jazeera World
08:00
Newshour
09:00
News Live
09:30
The Stream
10:00
Newshour
11:00
News Live
Al Jazeera
APNA Television
APNA Television
Base FM
Bravo
2022-11-28 12:00
Infomercials
14:00
Infomercials
16:00
Love It Or List It
16:50
Hoarders
17:40
Snapped
18:35
One Born Every Minute UK
19:35
Below Deck
20:30
Love It Or List It
21:30
Top Chef
22:30
Shark Tank
23:30
A Place In The Sun: Summer Sun
2022-11-29 00:30
Hoarders
01:30
Ski A&E
02:30
Below Deck Adventure
03:30
Mastermind Of Murder
04:30
Snapped
05:30
Exhumed
06:20
Infomercials
08:00
Infomercials
10:00
Infomercials
12:00
Infomercials
14:00
Infomercials
16:00
Love It Or List It
16:50
Hoarders
17:40
Snapped
18:35
One Born Every Minute UK
19:35
Below Deck
20:35
Love It Or List It
21:30
Top Chef
22:30
Shark Tank
23:30
A Place In The Sun: Summer Sun
2022-11-30 00:30
Hoarders
01:30
The Dog Rescuers
02:30
24 Hours In Emergency
03:30
911 Crisis Center
04:00
Snapped
05:00
Exhumed
05:50
The Circus
06:20
Infomercials
08:00
Infomercials
10:00
Infomercials
Bravo
Bravo PLUS 1
Bravo PLUS 1
2022-11-28 11:00
Infomercials
13:00
Infomercials
15:00
Infomercials
17:00
Love It Or List It
17:50
Hoarders
18:40
Snapped
19:35
One Born Every Minute UK
20:35
Below Deck
21:30
Love It Or List It
22:30
Top Chef
23:30
Shark Tank
2022-11-29 00:30
A Place In The Sun: Summer Sun
01:30
Hoarders
02:30
Ski A&E
03:30
Below Deck Adventure
04:30
Mastermind Of Murder
05:30
Snapped
06:30
Exhumed
07:20
Infomercials
09:00
Infomercials
11:00
Infomercials
13:00
Infomercials
15:00
Infomercials
17:00
Love It Or List It
17:50
Hoarders
18:40
Snapped
19:35
One Born Every Minute UK
20:35
Below Deck
21:35
Love It Or List It
22:30
Top Chef
23:30
Shark Tank
2022-11-30 00:30
A Place In The Sun: Summer Sun
01:30
Hoarders
02:30
The Dog Rescuers
03:30
24 Hours In Emergency
04:30
911 Crisis Center
05:00
Snapped
06:00
Exhumed
06:50
The Circus
07:20
Infomercials
09:00
Infomercials
11:00
Infomercials
BREEZE TV
BREEZE TV
CH200
2022-11-29 02:00
JUICE TV
03:00
JUICE TV
06:00
JUICE TV
2022-11-30 02:00
JUICE TV
06:00
JUICE TV
Channel 33
Channel News Asia (CNA)
2022-11-28 12:02
Who Cares About Polar Bears?
13:00
Singapore Tonight
14:00
Insight
15:00
Asia Tonight
16:00
China And The New Pacific
17:00
Singapore Tonight
18:00
Asia First
21:00
Headline News
21:02
China And The New Pacific
22:00
Asia Now
2022-11-29 12:02
Inside Our Gardens By the Bay
13:00
Singapore Tonight
14:00
Who Cares About Polar Bears?
15:00
Asia Tonight
16:00
China And The New Pacific
17:00
Singapore Tonight
18:00
Asia First
21:00
Headline News
21:02
China And The New Pacific
22:00
Asia Now
Chinese TV28
2022-11-28 13:00
Happy to learn English
13:30
I Love NZ
16:00
Hunan National
19:00
Culinary King
20:00
Listen to Mom
20:30
New Perspective
22:00
News Views
2022-11-29 00:00
Focus 2.0
01:00
Drama
03:00
Healthy Life
04:00
Drama
06:00
Listen to Mom
07:00
Hunan National
13:00
Happy to learn English
13:30
I Love NZ
16:00
Hunan National
20:30
New Perspective
2022-11-30 00:00
Focus 2.0
01:00
Drama
03:00
Healthy Life
04:00
Drama
Chinese TV29
Chinese TV29
DUKE
DUKE
2022-11-28 12:00
On DUKE today...
13:00
Extreme E
14:30
Extreme E
16:25
Secret Scotland
17:15
Heavy Rescue 401
18:10
Two And A Half Men
18:35
Everybody Hates Chris
18:55
River Monsters
20:00
Extant
21:05
Hunting Aotearoa
21:35
The Chase Australia
22:35
ABC World News
23:05
Wild Kai Legends
23:35
Flipping Bangers
2022-11-29 00:35
Two And A Half Men
01:05
Everybody Hates Chris
01:30
The Simpsons
02:00
The Simpsons
02:30
Secrets of the Supercars
03:30
Reservoir Dogs
05:20
Educators
05:40
Educators
06:00
Educators
06:15
Educators
06:35
Educators
06:50
Educators
07:00
Educators
07:15
Educators
07:30
Educators
07:45
Educators
08:05
ABC World News
08:25
DUKE Back in the Future
12:00
On DUKE today...
15:30
DUKEbox Music
16:25
Secret Scotland
17:15
Heavy Rescue 401
18:10
Two And A Half Men
18:35
Everybody Hates Chris
19:00
River Monsters
20:00
Extant
21:05
Hunting Aotearoa
21:35
The Chase Australia
22:35
ABC World News
23:00
Wild Kai Legends
23:05
Wild Kai Legends
23:35
Flipping Bangers
2022-11-30 00:35
The Goldbergs
01:05
Everybody Hates Chris
01:30
The Simpsons
02:00
The Simpsons
02:30
The UnXplained with William Shatner
03:25
Neighborhood Wars
03:50
Grime & Punishment
03:55
Grime & Punishment
04:50
Secret Nazi Bases
04:55
Secret Nazi Bases
05:50
Grimm
05:55
Grimm
06:40
Grimm
06:50
Grimm
07:25
ABC World News
07:35
ABC World News
07:45
DUKE Back in the Future
08:00
DUKE Back in the Future
eden
eden
2022-11-28 12:00
Infomercials
12:30
Restaurant: Impossible
13:20
The Pioneer Woman
13:45
Trisha's Southern Kitchen
14:10
Giada Entertains
14:35
Jamie's Quick and Easy
15:00
Mysteries At The Hotel
16:00
American Pickers
17:00
Salvage Dawgs
17:30
Restored By The Fords
18:00
Emergency Rescue: Air, Land And Sea
19:00
Paramedics On The Front Line
20:00
Shipping Wars
20:30
Border Security
21:00
Restaurant: Impossible
22:00
James Martin: Island To Highlands
23:00
Mysteries At The Hotel
2022-11-29 00:00
American Pickers
01:00
Shipping Wars
01:25
Border Security
02:00
Newshub Live At 8pm
02:30
21 Day Body Turnaround With Michael Mosley
03:30
How Do They Really Do It?
04:30
Shipping Wars
05:00
Border Security
05:30
Beat Bobby Flay
06:00
Infomercials
08:00
Infomercials
10:00
Infomercials
12:00
Infomercials
12:30
Restaurant: Impossible
13:20
The Pioneer Woman
13:45
Trisha's Southern Kitchen
14:10
James Martin: Island To Highlands
15:00
Mysteries At The Hotel
16:00
American Pickers
17:00
Stone House Revival
17:30
Restored By The Fords
18:00
How Do They Really Do It?
19:00
21 Day Body Turnaround With Michael Mosley
20:00
Shipping Wars
20:30
Border Security
21:00
Restaurant: Impossible
22:00
River Cottage Christmas Special
23:00
Mysteries At The Hotel
2022-11-30 00:00
American Pickers
01:00
Shipping Wars
01:25
Border Security
02:00
Newshub Live At 8pm
02:30
Misadventures Of Romesh Ranganathan
03:30
Aussie Salvage Squad
04:30
Shipping Wars
05:00
Border Security
05:30
Beat Bobby Flay
06:00
Infomercials
08:00
Infomercials
10:00
Infomercials
eden+1
2022-11-28 11:00
Infomercials
13:00
Infomercials
13:30
Restaurant: Impossible
14:20
The Pioneer Woman
14:45
Trisha's Southern Kitchen
15:10
Giada Entertains
15:35
Jamie's Quick and Easy
16:00
Mysteries At The Hotel
17:00
American Pickers
18:00
Salvage Dawgs
18:30
Restored By The Fords
19:00
Emergency Rescue: Air, Land And Sea
20:00
Paramedics On The Front Line
21:00
Shipping Wars
21:30
Border Security
22:00
Restaurant: Impossible
23:00
James Martin: Island To Highlands
2022-11-29 00:00
Mysteries At The Hotel
01:00
American Pickers
02:00
Shipping Wars
02:25
Border Security
03:00
Newshub Live At 8pm
03:30
21 Day Body Turnaround With Michael Mosley
04:30
How Do They Really Do It?
05:30
Shipping Wars
06:00
Border Security
06:30
Beat Bobby Flay
07:00
Infomercials
09:00
Infomercials
11:00
Infomercials
13:00
Infomercials
13:30
Restaurant: Impossible
14:20
The Pioneer Woman
14:45
Trisha's Southern Kitchen
15:10
James Martin: Island To Highlands
16:00
Mysteries At The Hotel
17:00
American Pickers
18:00
Stone House Revival
18:30
Restored By The Fords
19:00
How Do They Really Do It?
20:00
21 Day Body Turnaround With Michael Mosley
21:00
Shipping Wars
21:30
Border Security
22:00
Restaurant: Impossible
23:00
River Cottage Christmas Special
2022-11-30 00:00
Mysteries At The Hotel
01:00
American Pickers
02:00
Shipping Wars
02:25
Border Security
03:00
Newshub Live At 8pm
03:30
Misadventures Of Romesh Ranganathan
04:30
Aussie Salvage Squad
05:30
Shipping Wars
06:00
Border Security
06:30
Beat Bobby Flay
07:00
Infomercials
09:00
Infomercials
11:00
Infomercials
eden+1
Firstlight
Firstlight
2022-11-28 11:15
Steps to Life
12:30
A False View 02
13:30
The Creation Case
14:00
Zechariah - Part One
15:15
Pathway to Paradise
16:30
Earths Final Countdown_10
17:30
Give Me the Bible - Second Coming
18:30
Weimar University
19:30
Village SDA
20:30
Cook 30 Season 2
21:00
Receiving the Word
21:30
Better Life Today
22:00
Amazing Facts Amazing Adventures
23:00
Hope Awakens Night
2022-11-29 00:00
Abundant Living
00:30
Amazing Facts Doug Batchelor
01:00
Making Sense of it All
01:30
Revelation Today in Charlotte
02:30
Pathway to Paradise
03:45
Lineage-Season 5
04:00
3ABN Panel
05:00
Celebrating Life in Recovery 4
06:00
Village SDA
06:45
Creation Scapes
07:00
It Is Written
07:30
Secrets Unsealed
08:00
IIW Canada
08:30
GMI Fashioned After His Likeness
09:00
Amazing Facts
10:00
White Horse Media
11:00
Revelation Seminar
12:00
The Incredible Journey
12:30
Abundant Living
13:00
Panorama of Prophecy
14:30
Books of the Book - Galatians
15:00
Salvation in Symbols & Signs
15:30
Gods Final Call
16:45
Unlocking Bible Prophecies
17:15
Creation Scapes
18:00
What's Up Prof
19:30
AIG - The Foundations
20:30
Laymen's Ministries
21:00
Revelation Today in Charlotte
22:00
The Creation Case
22:30
3ABN Today
23:30
Hopelives365
2022-11-30 00:15
Lineage-Season 5
01:00
Exalting His Word
01:30
Pillars of our Faith
02:30
Zechariah - Part One
03:45
Amazing Facts
04:45
Unlocking Truth
05:30
Receiving the Word
06:00
White Horse Media
07:15
Celebrating Life in Recovery 4
08:15
Better Life Today
08:45
Pathway to Paradise
10:00
Give Me the Bible - Second Coming
11:00
Amazing Facts - Cover to Cover
George FM
HGTV
HGTV
2022-11-28 11:30
House Hunters International
12:00
Building Roots
12:55
House Hunters
13:25
Flip Or Flop
13:50
Barnwood Builders
14:45
Barnwood Builders
15:40
House Hunters
16:10
House Hunters
16:35
House Hunters International
17:00
House Hunters International
17:30
Mash-Up Our Home
18:30
Tough Love With Hilary Farr
19:30
Building Roots
20:30
House Hunters International
21:00
House Hunters
21:30
Flip Or Flop
22:00
Log Cabin Living
22:30
Log Cabin Living
23:00
Log Cabin Living
23:30
Log Cabin Living
2022-11-29 00:00
House Hunters
00:30
House Hunters International
01:00
House Hunters International
01:30
Mexico Life
02:00
Caribbean Life
02:30
Bahamas Life
03:00
Hawaii Life
03:30
Island Life
04:00
Caribbean Life
04:30
House Hunters International
05:00
House Hunters
05:30
Flip Or Flop
06:00
Log Cabin Living
06:25
Log Cabin Living
06:50
Log Cabin Living
07:15
Log Cabin Living
07:40
House Hunters
08:05
House Hunters International
08:30
House Hunters International
08:55
House Hunters International
09:20
House Hunters
09:45
Mexico Life
10:10
Caribbean Life
10:35
Bahamas Life
11:00
Hawaii Life
11:30
Island Life
12:00
Caribbean Life
12:30
House Hunters International
12:55
House Hunters
13:25
Flip Or Flop
13:50
Log Cabin Living
14:20
Log Cabin Living
14:45
Log Cabin Living
15:15
Log Cabin Living
15:40
House Hunters
16:10
House Hunters
16:35
House Hunters International
17:00
House Hunters International
17:30
Mexico Life
18:00
Caribbean Life
18:30
Bahamas Life
19:00
Hawaii Life
19:30
Island Life
20:00
Caribbean Life
20:30
House Hunters International
21:00
House Hunters
21:30
Flip Or Flop
22:00
Beach Hunters
22:30
Beach Hunters
23:00
Beach Hunters
23:30
Beach Hunters
2022-11-30 00:00
House Hunters
00:30
House Hunters International
01:00
House Hunters International
01:30
My Lottery Dream Home
02:00
What You Get For Your Money
02:30
Unsellable Houses
03:30
How Close Can I Beach?
04:00
Buying The Beach
04:30
House Hunters International
05:00
House Hunters
05:30
Flip Or Flop
06:00
Beach Hunters
06:25
Beach Hunters
06:50
Beach Hunters
07:15
Beach Hunters
07:40
House Hunters
08:05
House Hunters International
08:30
House Hunters International
08:55
House Hunters International
09:20
House Hunters
09:45
My Lottery Dream Home
10:10
What You Get For Your Money
10:35
Unsellable Houses
Hope Channel
Hope Channel
2022-11-28 11:00
My Story, My Song
11:30
Creation Magazine Live
12:00
Kingscliff
13:00
Jovis Bon Hovis
13:35
Parker's Puzzle
14:00
Mums At the Table
14:30
Lifestyle Magazine
15:00
Body of Evidence
15:30
Jesus 101 - Proclaiming Jesus - Acts
16:00
The Master's Brush
16:30
Country Wisdom
17:00
7th Street Theatre
17:30
Music In My Life
18:00
Authentic
18:30
Resurrection - Movie
19:30
Lessons for Living
20:00
My Story, My Song
20:30
New Perceptions
21:05
Britain's Brightest Family
21:30
Zoo Days
22:00
Jovis Bon Hovis
22:35
Parker's Puzzle
23:00
Mums At the Table
23:30
Lifestyle Magazine
2022-11-29 00:00
Kingscliff
01:00
It Is Written
01:30
Creation Magazine Live
02:00
Made In His Image
02:30
Creation Ministries
03:30
The Sweet Sound of Grace
04:00
Adversaries of the Heart
04:30
Body of Evidence
05:00
A Perfect Chord - Movie
06:35
Tracing the Footsteps of Jesus
07:10
Jesus 101 - Proclaiming Jesus - Acts
07:40
Zoo Days
08:00
Ancient Discoveries
09:00
Music In My Life
09:30
It Is Written
10:00
7th Street Theatre
10:30
Hope Concert Series
11:00
The Master's Brush
11:30
Cross Connection - Luke
12:30
Britain's Brightest Family
13:00
Awesome Creeping Things
13:45
Bible Gems
14:00
Healthy Living
14:30
Zoo Days
15:00
Authentic
15:30
Answers In Genesis
16:30
My Story, My Song
17:00
Hope Sabbath School
18:00
It Is Written
18:30
Lifestyle Magazine
19:00
Hope Concert Series
19:30
Biographies
20:30
Arnion
21:00
The Sweet Sound of Grace
21:30
Creation Astronomy
22:00
Awesome Creeping Things
22:45
Bible Gems
23:00
Healthy Living
23:30
Zoo Days
2022-11-30 00:00
Cross Connection - Luke
01:00
Hope Church
01:30
Cliff!
02:00
Table Talk - Revelation
03:00
Made In His Image
03:30
Stupid Money
04:00
Resurrection - Movie
05:00
It Is Written
05:30
Biographies
06:30
The Master's Brush
07:00
Hope Concert Series
07:30
Answers In Genesis
08:30
People Just Like Us
09:00
Lifestyle Magazine
09:30
Hope Church
10:00
In the Beginning
11:00
Stupid Money
Juice TV
Juice TV
Kordia TV
Māori Television
Māori+
MeTV
2022-11-28 11:00
Perry Mason
12:00
Matlock
13:00
In the Heat of the Night
14:00
The Waltons
15:00
Gunsmoke
16:00
Bonanza
17:00
The Rifleman
17:30
The Rifleman
18:00
Wagon Train
19:00
Adam-12
19:30
Adam-12
20:00
The A-Team
21:00
M*A*S*H
21:30
M*A*S*H
22:00
The Andy Griffith Show
22:30
The Andy Griffith Show
23:00
Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C.
23:30
Green Acres
2022-11-29 00:00
Hogan's Heroes
00:30
Hogan's Heroes
01:00
The Carol Burnett Show
01:30
Perry Mason
02:35
The Twilight Zone
03:05
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
03:35
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
04:05
Mannix
05:05
Cannon
06:05
Barnaby Jones
07:00
Highway Patrol
07:30
Dragnet
08:00
Dragnet
08:30
My Three Sons
09:00
Toon In With Me
10:00
Leave It to Beaver
10:30
Leave It to Beaver
11:00
Perry Mason
12:00
Matlock
13:00
In the Heat of the Night
14:00
The Waltons
15:00
Gunsmoke
16:00
Bonanza
17:00
The Rifleman
17:30
The Rifleman
18:00
Wagon Train
19:00
Adam-12
19:30
Adam-12
20:00
The A-Team
21:00
M*A*S*H
21:30
M*A*S*H
22:00
The Andy Griffith Show
22:30
The Andy Griffith Show
23:00
Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C.
23:30
Green Acres
2022-11-30 00:00
Hogan's Heroes
00:30
Hogan's Heroes
01:00
The Carol Burnett Show
01:30
Perry Mason
02:35
The Twilight Zone
03:05
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
03:35
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
04:05
Mannix
05:05
Cannon
06:05
Barnaby Jones
07:00
Highway Patrol
07:30
Dragnet
08:00
Dragnet
08:30
My Three Sons
09:00
Toon In With Me
10:00
Leave It to Beaver
10:30
Leave It to Beaver
11:00
Perry Mason
MeTV
Panda TV
Panda TV
Parliament TV
2022-11-28 12:00
Parliament TV
2022-11-29 00:00
Parliament TV
12:00
Parliament TV
2022-11-30 00:00
Parliament TV
06:00
Parliament TV
Parliament TV
PRIME
2022-11-28 12:00
Prime Infomercials
14:00
The Moe Show
14:10
Pig Goat Banana Cricket
14:35
Top Wing
15:00
Jeopardy
15:25
Jeopardy
16:00
New Amsterdam
17:00
Bull
18:00
Parenthood
19:00
House
20:00
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
21:00
Wheel Of Fortune
21:30
Jeopardy
22:00
FIFA World Cup Highlights
23:00
Which Car
23:30
Prime News - First At 5.30
2022-11-29 00:00
The Middle
00:30
The Middle
01:00
Pawn Stars
01:30
American Pickers
02:30
The First Lady
03:35
Brave New Zealand World
04:40
Equalizer, The
05:35
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
06:30
Prime Infomercials
12:00
Prime Infomercials
14:00
The Moe Show
14:10
Pig Goat Banana Cricket
14:35
Breadwinners
15:00
Jeopardy
15:25
Jeopardy
16:00
New Amsterdam
17:05
Bull
18:00
Parenthood
19:00
House
20:00
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
21:00
Wheel Of Fortune
21:30
Jeopardy
21:55
FIFA World Cup Highlights
22:55
The Hui
23:30
Prime News - First At 5.30
2022-11-30 00:00
Sky Speed
00:30
The Middle
01:00
Pawn Stars
01:30
Traffic Cops
02:30
Weather Gone Viral
03:30
Sewer Squad
04:30
A-League Women Round Highlights
05:40
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
06:40
Prime Infomercials
09:40
Closedown
09:50
FIFA World Cup
PRIME
Radio New Zealand Concert
Redbull TV
Redbull TV
2022-11-28 12:09
Brandon Semenuk – Steps to the Top
12:46
Life of Kai
13:11
Life of Kai
13:33
Red Bull Flugtag
13:58
Red Bull Signature Series
14:43
Steady Pushing with TJ Rogers
15:41
Red Bull Soapbox Race
15:51
Red Bull Soapbox Race
16:04
Red Bull Soapbox Race
16:15
Red Bull Soapbox Race
16:29
Wild Waters
17:56
Dear 39th Street
18:18
Driven
19:06
The Turner Twins – double or nothing
20:00
Race Craft
20:13
Race Craft
2022-11-29 12:03
Steady Pushing with TJ Rogers
13:01
Red Bull Soapbox Race
13:12
Red Bull Soapbox Race
13:24
Red Bull Soapbox Race
13:35
Red Bull Soapbox Race
13:50
Wild Waters
15:17
Dear 39th Street
15:39
Giving it Gears with Jason Goliath
16:04
Driven
16:52
The Turner Twins – double or nothing
17:47
Race Craft
18:00
Race Craft
18:11
Race Craft
18:26
Long Live Chainsaw
20:00
Snowmads: A Foreign Native
21:05
Hoops Passport
21:18
Hoops Passport
21:31
Bunny Hop
22:15
One at a Time
23:14
Flight Plan: Lawrence Brothers
23:32
Flight Plan: Lawrence Brothers
23:49
Flight Plan: Lawrence Brothers
2022-11-30 00:06
Roots
00:54
Red Bull Rampage 2021
01:02
FABRIC
01:28
FABRIC
01:53
Passage
02:11
Racing Together
RNZ
RNZ National
RUSH
2022-11-28 11:15
Ultimate Ninja Challenge
12:00
Alaska: The Last Frontier
12:50
Treehouse Masters
13:40
Fast N' Loud
14:30
Ultimate Ninja Challenge
15:20
Man Vs. Wild
16:10
Naked And Afraid
17:00
Alaska: The Last Frontier
17:50
Fast N' Loud
18:40
Fastest Cars In The Dirty South
19:30
Kindig Customs
20:15
Street Outlaws: No Prep Kings
21:10
Treehouse Masters
22:00
Ultimate Ninja Challenge
22:50
Alaska: The Last Frontier
23:40
Insane Pools: Off The Deep End
2022-11-29 00:35
Fast N' Loud
01:30
Venom Hunters
02:25
Edge Of Alaska
03:20
Deadliest Catch
04:15
Alaska: The Last Frontier
05:10
Insane Pools: Off The Deep End
06:00
Fast N' Loud
06:45
Venom Hunters
07:30
Edge Of Alaska
08:15
Deadliest Catch
09:00
Alaska: The Last Frontier
09:45
Insane Pools: Off The Deep End
10:30
Fast N' Loud
11:15
Venom Hunters
12:00
Alaska: The Last Frontier
12:50
Insane Pools: Off The Deep End
13:40
Fast N' Loud
14:30
Venom Hunters
15:20
Edge Of Alaska
16:10
Deadliest Catch
17:00
Alaska: The Last Frontier
17:50
Fast N' Loud
18:40
Alaska Monsters
19:30
Expedition Unknown
20:20
NASA's Unexplained Files
21:10
Insane Pools: Off The Deep End
22:00
Venom Hunters
22:50
Alaska: The Last Frontier
23:40
Insane Pools: Off The Deep End
2022-11-30 00:35
Fast N' Loud
01:30
Building Off The Grid
02:25
Building Alaska
03:20
Homestead Rescue
04:15
Alaska: The Last Frontier
05:10
Insane Pools: Off The Deep End
06:00
Fast N' Loud
06:45
Building Off The Grid
07:30
Building Alaska
08:15
Homestead Rescue
09:00
Alaska: The Last Frontier
09:45
Insane Pools: Off The Deep End
10:30
Fast N' Loud
RUSH
Shine TV
2022-11-28 11:00
Katherine Ruonala
11:30
Word For You
12:00
The Best of The Word for Today
12:03
Bethlehem Baptist Church
13:00
Night Owls & Early Birds
13:30
Friends and Heroes
14:00
Hillsong Kids: Cubbyhouse
14:30
Word For You
15:00
New Creation TV
15:30
Katherine Ruonala
16:00
The 700 Club
17:00
Canada Out of Doors
17:30
Enjoying Everyday Life
17:57
God's Word Fresh 4 U Today
18:00
Bringing Up Bates
18:30
Soul Sessions
19:00
When Calls The Heart
20:00
Britain's Great Cathedrals
21:00
Church Unlimited
22:00
Night Owls & Early Birds
22:30
Friends and Heroes
23:00
Hillsong Kids: Cubbyhouse
23:30
Christian World News
23:57
God's Word Fresh 4 U Today
2022-11-29 00:00
The 700 Club
01:00
Bringing Up Bates
01:30
Camino de Santiago Faith Walk
03:15
Shine Today
03:45
Christian World News
04:05
Word For You
04:30
The Prophetic Connection
05:00
Elevation Experience
05:30
Enjoying Everyday Life
06:00
Impact For Life
06:30
Canada Out of Doors
07:00
The Dream Centre
08:00
New Creation TV
08:30
Shine Worship
09:00
Christmas Child
11:00
Turning Point
11:30
Running With Fire
12:00
The Best of The Word for Today
12:03
Equippers Church
13:00
Superbook
13:30
Tune Time
14:00
Hunter & Twerp
14:30
Life TV with Paul de Jong
15:00
New Creation TV
15:30
Elevation Experience
16:00
The 700 Club
17:00
Radical Makeovers
17:30
Enjoying Everyday Life
17:57
God's Word Fresh 4 U Today
18:00
Christian World News
18:30
Bringing Up Bates
19:00
Camino de Santiago Faith Walk
20:45
Studio 5
21:00
Turning Point
21:30
Katherine Ruonala
22:00
Superbook
22:30
Tune Time
23:00
Hunter & Twerp
23:30
Radical Makeovers
23:57
God's Word Fresh 4 U Today
2022-11-30 00:00
The 700 Club
01:00
Bringing Up Bates
01:30
Run The Race
03:30
I Am Second
04:00
Life TV with Paul de Jong
04:30
Shine Today
05:00
Katherine Ruonala
05:30
Enjoying Everyday Life
06:00
Running With Fire
06:30
Radical Makeovers
07:00
Church Unlimited
08:00
New Creation TV
08:30
Shine Worship
09:00
Silent Night
11:00
Elevation Experience
Shine TV
Southern Television
TAB Trackside 1
TAB Trackside 1
2022-11-28 11:00
Trackside Trials - Harness
11:30
Trackside Trials - Gallops
11:40
Trackside Trials - Gallops
12:00
Weigh In‎
13:00
Racing Australia
14:00
Thoroughbreds Are Go‎
14:30
Trackside Trials - Harness
15:30
Racing Whanganui
16:00
Racing Te Rapa
16:30
Weigh In‎
17:30
Australian Trials
18:00
Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS
20:00
Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS
22:00
Trackside 1 - AUS
2022-11-29 00:00
Trackside 1 - AUS
02:00
Trackside 1 - AUS
04:00
Trackside 1 - AUS
06:30
Trackside Trials - Harness
07:30
Racing Addington
08:00
Racing Hastings
08:30
Racing Alex Park
09:30
Racing Geraldine
10:30
The Catching Pen‎
11:30
Punters Intelligence
12:00
Trackside Trials - Harness
12:30
PROGRAMME
13:00
Trackside Trials - Gallops
13:30
Punters Intelligence
14:00
Thoroughbreds Are Go‎
14:30
Weigh In‎
15:30
The Catching Pen‎
16:30
Racing Cromwell
17:00
Punters Intelligence
17:25
Racing To Win‎
17:30
Racing To Win‎
17:50
Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS
17:55
Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS
20:00
Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS
22:00
Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS
2022-11-30 00:00
Trackside 1 - NZ/AUS
02:00
Trackside 1 - AUS
04:00
Trackside 1 - AUS
06:00
Trackside 1 - HK
08:00
Trackside 1 - HK
10:30
The Box Seat
TAB Trackside 2
2022-11-28 11:00
Trackside 2 from 7:55‎
11:30
Trackside 2 from 7:55‎
12:00
Trackside 2 from 7:55‎
13:05
Trackside 2 from 7:55‎
13:55
Trackside 2 - USA
16:00
Trackside 2 - USA
17:35
Trackside 2 - USA
20:00
Trackside 2 - AUS
22:00
Trackside 2 - AUS
2022-11-29 00:00
Trackside 2 - AUS
02:00
Trackside 2 - AUS
04:00
Trackside 2 - AUS
07:00
Trackside 2 from 7:55‎
08:00
Trackside 2 from 7:55‎
09:00
Trackside 2 from 7:55‎
10:30
Trackside 2 from 7:55‎
11:30
Trackside 2 from 7:55‎
12:00
Trackside 2 from 8:05‎
12:30
Trackside 2 from 8:05‎
13:05
Trackside 2 from 8:05‎
13:30
Trackside 2 from 8:05‎
13:55
Trackside 2 - USA
14:05
Trackside 2 - USA
16:00
Trackside 2 - USA
20:00
Trackside 2 - AUS
22:00
Trackside 2 - AUS
2022-11-30 00:00
Trackside 2 - AUS
02:00
Trackside 2 - AUS
04:00
Trackside 2 - AUS
06:00
Trackside 2 - AUS
07:10
Trackside 2 from 7:55‎
07:35
Trackside 2 from 7:55‎
08:30
Trackside 2 from 7:55‎
09:00
Trackside 2 from 7:55‎
09:30
Trackside 2 from 7:55‎
09:40
Trackside 2 from 7:55‎
10:00
Trackside 2 from 7:55‎
10:30
Trackside 2 from 7:55‎
11:00
Trackside 2 from 7:55‎
TAB Trackside 2
Te Reo
Te Reo
2022-11-28 17:30
Ōpaki
18:00
Ōpaki
18:30
Ako
19:00
Ako
19:30
Ako
20:00
Ako
20:30
Ako
21:00
Ako
21:30
ASB Polyfest 2022
22:00
ASB Polyfest 2022
22:30
Tamaiti Tū Winter
22:40
Tamariki Haka
22:50
Haati Paati
23:00
Mīharo
23:30
Te Ao Mārama
2022-11-29 00:00
Ariki 2
00:30
Waka Ama National Sprints 2020
01:00
Haka Ngahau ā-Rohe
01:30
Pukuhohe
02:00
Mura o te Ahi 2
02:30
Ki Tua
03:00
Rage Against the Rangatahi 2
03:30
Whawhai Fight Night
04:00
Ngā Pari Kārangaranga
04:30
Te Ao Mārama
05:00
Te Reo
17:30
Ōpaki
18:00
Ōpaki
18:30
Ako
19:00
Ako
19:30
Ako
20:00
Ako
20:30
Ako
21:00
Ako
21:30
ASB Polyfest 2022
22:00
ASB Polyfest 2022
22:30
Tamaiti Tū Winter
22:40
Tamariki Haka
22:50
Pōtae Pai
23:00
Mīharo
23:30
Te Ao Mārama
2022-11-30 00:00
Pūkana
00:30
Waka Ama National Sprints 2020
01:00
Haka Ngahau ā-Rohe
01:30
Pukuhohe
02:00
Mura o te Ahi 2
02:30
Ki Tua
03:00
Reo Āwhina
03:30
He Iwi Whakapono
04:00
Ngā Pari Kārangaranga
04:30
Te Ao Mārama
05:00
Te Reo
Television Hawke's Bay
The Edge TV
The Edge TV
Three
2022-11-28 11:30
AM Early
12:00
The AM Show
15:00
Infomercials
16:30
Gold Rush
17:30
Newshub Live At 11:30am
18:00
The Nurse
20:00
Breaking Amish
21:00
Outrageous Acts Of Science
22:00
Kitchen Crashers
22:25
Extreme Couponing
23:00
Gold Rush
2022-11-29 00:00
Newshub 6pm
01:00
The Project
01:30
The Block Australia
02:40
Inside Child Poverty Revisited
03:40
Emergency
04:40
Newshub Late
05:10
The Hui
05:45
Newshub Nation
06:55
Infomercials
08:00
Infomercials
10:00
Infomercials
11:30
AM Early
12:00
The AM Show
15:00
Infomercials
16:30
Gold Rush
17:30
Newshub Live At 11:30am
18:00
Driven Underground
20:00
Breaking Amish
21:00
Outrageous Acts Of Science
22:00
Kitchen Crashers
22:30
Extreme Couponing
23:00
Gold Rush
2022-11-30 00:00
Newshub 6pm
01:00
The Project
01:30
The Block Australia
02:35
Love It Or List It Australia
03:40
Aussie Gold Hunters
04:40
Newshub Late
05:10
Ghosts Of Shepherdstown
06:10
Infomercials
08:00
Infomercials
10:00
Infomercials
Three
ThreeNow
ThreePlus1
ThreePlus1
2022-11-28 11:00
Infomercials
12:30
AM Early
13:00
The AM Show
16:00
Infomercials
17:30
Gold Rush
18:30
Newshub Live At 11:30am
19:00
The Nurse
21:00
Breaking Amish
22:00
Outrageous Acts Of Science
23:00
Kitchen Crashers
23:25
Extreme Couponing
2022-11-29 00:00
Gold Rush
01:00
Newshub 6pm
02:00
The Project
02:30
The Block Australia
03:40
Inside Child Poverty Revisited
04:40
Emergency
05:40
Newshub Late
06:10
The Hui
06:45
Newshub Nation
07:55
Infomercials
09:00
Infomercials
11:00
Infomercials
12:30
AM Early
13:00
The AM Show
16:00
Infomercials
17:30
Gold Rush
18:30
Newshub Live At 11:30am
19:00
Driven Underground
21:00
Breaking Amish
22:00
Outrageous Acts Of Science
23:00
Kitchen Crashers
23:30
Extreme Couponing
2022-11-30 00:00
Gold Rush
01:00
Newshub 6pm
02:00
The Project
02:30
The Block Australia
03:35
Love It Or List It Australia
04:40
Aussie Gold Hunters
05:40
Newshub Late
06:10
Ghosts Of Shepherdstown
07:10
Infomercials
09:00
Infomercials
11:00
Infomercials
TV28
TVNZ 1
TVNZ 1
2022-11-28 11:05
Infomercials
11:30
Te Karere
12:00
Breakfast
15:00
Unbeatable
16:00
Tipping Point
17:00
The Chase
18:00
1 NEWS at Midday
18:30
Emmerdale
19:00
Hyundai Country Calendar
19:30
Hollyoaks
20:00
The Repair Shop
21:00
Tipping Point
22:00
Te Karere
22:30
Barkley Manor
23:00
The Chase
2022-11-29 00:00
1 NEWS at Six
01:00
Seven Sharp
01:30
Grand Designs New Zealand
02:30
The Trial Of Louise Woodward
03:35
Coronation Street
04:35
1 NEWS Tonight
05:05
Shortland Street
05:35
Sunday
06:35
I Am
07:25
Te Karere
08:00
Infomercial
08:30
Infomercials
09:05
Infomercials
09:30
Infomercials
10:05
Infomercials
10:30
Infomercials
11:05
Infomercials
11:30
Te Karere
12:00
Breakfast
15:00
Unbeatable
16:00
Tipping Point
17:00
The Chase
18:00
1 NEWS at Midday
18:30
Emmerdale
19:00
Fair Go
19:30
Hollyoaks
20:00
Coronation Street
21:00
Tipping Point
22:00
Te Karere
22:30
Barkley Manor
23:00
The Chase
2022-11-30 00:00
1 NEWS at Six
01:00
Seven Sharp
01:30
The Wheel with Michael McIntyre
02:45
Guyon Espiner: Wasted
03:45
Coronation Street
04:45
1 NEWS Tonight
05:15
Shortland Street
05:45
Good Sam
06:40
Under The Dome
07:25
Te Karere
08:00
Infomercial
08:30
Infomercials
09:00
Infomercials
09:30
Infomercials
10:00
Infomercials
10:35
Infomercials
TVNZ 1 plus 1
2022-11-28 11:05
Infomercials
11:35
Infomercials
12:05
Infomercials
12:30
Te Karere
13:00
Breakfast
16:00
Unbeatable
17:00
Tipping Point
18:00
The Chase
19:00
1 NEWS at Midday
19:30
Emmerdale
20:00
Hyundai Country Calendar
20:30
Hollyoaks
21:00
The Repair Shop
22:00
Tipping Point
23:00
Te Karere
23:30
Barkley Manor
2022-11-29 00:00
The Chase
01:00
1 NEWS at Six
02:00
Seven Sharp
02:30
Grand Designs New Zealand
03:30
The Trial Of Louise Woodward
04:35
Coronation Street
05:35
1 NEWS Tonight
06:05
Shortland Street
06:35
Sunday
07:35
I Am
08:25
Te Karere
09:00
Infomercial
09:30
Infomercials
10:05
Infomercials
10:30
Infomercials
11:05
Infomercials
11:30
Infomercials
12:05
Infomercials
12:30
Te Karere
13:00
Breakfast
16:00
Unbeatable
17:00
Tipping Point
18:00
The Chase
19:00
1 NEWS at Midday
19:30
Emmerdale
20:00
Fair Go
20:30
Hollyoaks
21:00
Coronation Street
22:00
Tipping Point
23:00
Te Karere
23:30
Barkley Manor
2022-11-30 00:00
The Chase
01:00
1 NEWS at Six
02:00
Seven Sharp
02:30
The Wheel with Michael McIntyre
03:45
Guyon Espiner: Wasted
04:45
Coronation Street
05:45
1 NEWS Tonight
06:15
Shortland Street
06:45
Good Sam
07:40
Under The Dome
08:25
Te Karere
09:00
Infomercial
09:30
Infomercials
10:00
Infomercials
10:30
Infomercials
11:00
Infomercials
TVNZ 1+1
TVNZ 2
TVNZ 2
2022-11-28 11:00
Infomercial
11:30
Religious Infomercial
12:00
LES MILLS Born To Move
12:25
Kiri and Lou
12:30
Māia the Brave
12:40
Tākaro Tribe
12:55
Darwin & Newts
13:05
Turbo FAST
13:30
She-Ra And The Princess Of Power
13:50
Lego Ninjago
14:15
Gus - The Itsy Bitsy Knight
14:25
Mecha Builders
14:35
PJ Masks
15:00
Infomercial
15:30
Les Mills Adult Classes
16:00
The Drew Barrymore Show
16:30
Home and Away
17:00
Shortland Street
17:30
Hoarders
18:30
First Dates UK
19:30
Kirstie and Phil's Love It or List It
20:35
The Drew Barrymore Show
21:00
Will & Grace
21:30
The Feed
21:35
My Favourite Dead Person
21:50
Holly Hobbie
22:25
Sabrina The Teenage Witch
23:00
The Simpsons
23:30
Friends
2022-11-29 00:00
The Big Bang Theory
00:30
Home and Away
01:00
Shortland Street
01:30
My Kitchen Rules
03:05
Kath & Kim: 20 Preposterous Years
04:05
The Real Filthy Rich Asians
04:10
The Real Filthy Rich Asians
05:05
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
05:10
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
07:00
All Rise
07:45
Emmerdale
08:10
Infomercial
08:40
Infomercial
09:05
Heroes Reborn
09:50
Madam Secretary
10:35
Hollyoaks
11:00
Infomercial
11:30
Infomercial
12:00
LES MILLS Born To Move
12:30
Māia the Brave
12:40
Tākaro Tribe
12:50
Darwin & Newts
13:00
Turbo FAST
13:25
She-Ra And The Princess Of Power
13:50
Lego Ninjago
14:15
Gus - The Itsy Bitsy Knight
14:25
Mecha Builders
14:35
PJ Masks
15:00
Infomercial
15:30
Les Mills Adult Classes
16:00
The Drew Barrymore Show
16:30
Home and Away
17:00
Shortland Street
17:30
Hoarders
18:30
First Dates UK
19:30
Kirstie and Phil's Love It or List It
20:35
The Drew Barrymore Show
21:05
Will & Grace
21:30
The Feed
21:35
My Favourite Dead Person
21:55
Holly Hobbie
22:30
Sabrina The Teenage Witch
23:00
The Simpsons
23:30
Friends
2022-11-30 00:00
The Big Bang Theory
00:30
Home and Away
01:00
Shortland Street
01:30
DuckRockers
02:00
Taskmaster
02:30
Taskmaster
03:00
Live at The Apollo
03:30
Live at The Apollo
04:00
Young Sheldon
04:30
Hullraisers
05:00
Cheaters
05:40
Patriot Brains
06:35
Creamerie
07:05
No Activity
07:30
Emmerdale
07:55
Infomercial
08:25
Infomercial
08:50
Heroes Reborn
09:35
Madam Secretary
10:20
Bob Hearts Abishola
10:35
Hollyoaks
11:00
Infomercial
TVNZ 2 plus 1
2022-11-28 11:35
Hollyoaks
12:00
Infomercial
12:30
Religious Infomercial
13:00
LES MILLS Born To Move
13:25
Kiri and Lou
13:30
Māia the Brave
13:40
Tākaro Tribe
13:55
Darwin & Newts
14:05
Turbo FAST
14:30
She-Ra And The Princess Of Power
14:50
Lego Ninjago
15:15
Gus - The Itsy Bitsy Knight
15:25
Mecha Builders
15:35
PJ Masks
16:00
Infomercial
16:30
Les Mills Adult Classes
17:00
The Drew Barrymore Show
17:30
Home and Away
18:00
Shortland Street
18:30
Hoarders
19:30
First Dates UK
20:30
Kirstie and Phil's Love It or List It
21:35
The Drew Barrymore Show
22:00
Will & Grace
22:30
The Feed
22:35
My Favourite Dead Person
22:50
Holly Hobbie
23:25
Sabrina The Teenage Witch
2022-11-29 00:00
The Simpsons
00:30
Friends
01:00
The Big Bang Theory
01:30
Home and Away
02:00
Shortland Street
02:30
My Kitchen Rules
04:05
Kath & Kim: 20 Preposterous Years
05:05
The Real Filthy Rich Asians
05:10
The Real Filthy Rich Asians
06:05
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
06:10
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
08:00
All Rise
08:45
Emmerdale
09:10
Infomercial
09:40
Infomercial
10:05
Heroes Reborn
10:50
Madam Secretary
11:35
Hollyoaks
12:00
Infomercial
12:30
Infomercial
13:00
LES MILLS Born To Move
13:30
Māia the Brave
13:40
Tākaro Tribe
13:50
Darwin & Newts
14:00
Turbo FAST
14:25
She-Ra And The Princess Of Power
14:50
Lego Ninjago
15:15
Gus - The Itsy Bitsy Knight
15:25
Mecha Builders
15:35
PJ Masks
16:00
Infomercial
16:30
Les Mills Adult Classes
17:00
The Drew Barrymore Show
17:30
Home and Away
18:00
Shortland Street
18:30
Hoarders
19:30
First Dates UK
20:30
Kirstie and Phil's Love It or List It
21:35
The Drew Barrymore Show
22:05
Will & Grace
22:30
The Feed
22:35
My Favourite Dead Person
22:55
Holly Hobbie
23:30
Sabrina The Teenage Witch
2022-11-30 00:00
The Simpsons
00:30
Friends
01:00
The Big Bang Theory
01:30
Home and Away
02:00
Shortland Street
02:30
DuckRockers
03:00
Taskmaster
03:30
Taskmaster
04:00
Live at The Apollo
04:30
Live at The Apollo
05:00
Young Sheldon
05:30
Hullraisers
06:00
Cheaters
06:40
Patriot Brains
07:35
Creamerie
08:05
No Activity
08:30
Emmerdale
08:55
Infomercial
09:25
Infomercial
09:50
Heroes Reborn
10:35
Madam Secretary
TVNZ 2+1
TVNZ DUKE+1
2022-11-28 13:00
On DUKE today...
14:00
Extreme E
15:30
Extreme E
17:25
Secret Scotland
18:15
Heavy Rescue 401
19:10
Two And A Half Men
19:35
Everybody Hates Chris
19:55
River Monsters
21:00
Extant
22:05
Hunting Aotearoa
22:35
The Chase Australia
23:35
ABC World News
2022-11-29 00:05
Wild Kai Legends
00:35
Flipping Bangers
01:35
Two And A Half Men
02:05
Everybody Hates Chris
02:30
The Simpsons
03:00
The Simpsons
03:30
Secrets of the Supercars
04:30
Reservoir Dogs
06:20
Educators
06:40
Educators
07:00
Educators
07:15
Educators
07:35
Educators
07:50
Educators
08:00
Educators
08:15
Educators
08:30
Educators
08:45
Educators
09:05
ABC World News
09:25
DUKE Back in the Future
13:00
On DUKE today...
16:30
DUKEbox Music
17:25
Secret Scotland
18:15
Heavy Rescue 401
19:10
Two And A Half Men
19:35
Everybody Hates Chris
20:00
River Monsters
21:00
Extant
22:05
Hunting Aotearoa
22:35
The Chase Australia
23:35
ABC World News
2022-11-30 00:00
Wild Kai Legends
00:05
Wild Kai Legends
00:35
Flipping Bangers
01:35
The Goldbergs
02:05
Everybody Hates Chris
02:30
The Simpsons
03:00
The Simpsons
03:30
The UnXplained with William Shatner
04:25
Neighborhood Wars
04:50
Grime & Punishment
04:55
Grime & Punishment
05:50
Secret Nazi Bases
05:55
Secret Nazi Bases
06:50
Grimm
06:55
Grimm
07:40
Grimm
07:50
Grimm
08:25
ABC World News
08:35
ABC World News
08:45
DUKE Back in the Future
09:00
DUKE Back in the Future
TVNZ DUKE+1
TVNZ OnDemand
TVSN Shopping
TVSN Shopping
Wairarapa TV
2022-11-28 11:00
Wairarapa Stuff
12:00
Covid Science & Facts
13:00
Space Updates
14:00
Wairarapa Stuff
15:00
History
16:00
Arrow
17:00
Economics Explained
18:00
Arrow
19:00
Biographics
21:00
Scishow
22:00
Flite Test
23:00
Arrow
2022-11-29 00:00
Arrow
01:00
Wairarapa Stuff
02:00
Arrow
03:00
Arrow
04:00
Scishow
05:00
Arrow
06:00
Space Updates
07:00
Biographics
08:00
Wairarapa Stuff
09:00
Space Updates
10:00
Economics Explained
11:00
Wairarapa Stuff
12:00
Covid Science & Facts
13:00
Space Updates
14:00
Wairarapa Stuff
15:00
History
16:00
Arrow
17:00
Economics Explained
18:00
Arrow
19:00
Biographics
21:00
Scishow
22:00
Flite Test
23:00
Arrow
2022-11-30 00:00
Arrow
01:00
Wairarapa Stuff
02:00
Arrow
03:00
Arrow
04:00
Scishow
05:00
Arrow
06:00
Space Updates
07:00
Biographics
08:00
Wairarapa Stuff
09:00
Space Updates
10:00
Economics Explained
11:00
Wairarapa Stuff
Wairarapa TV
Whakaata Māori
2022-11-28 12:30
Tamaiti Tū Winter
12:40
Zoomoo
12:50
Taki atu Taki mai
13:00
Darwin & Newts
13:10
Smooth
13:20
Te Nūtube
13:30
Haati Paati
13:40
He Rourou
13:50
Kāinga Whakapaipai
14:00
Tribe
14:30
Oranga Ngākau
15:30
Whānau Living
16:00
Chatham Islanders
16:30
Toi te Ora
17:00
Homesteads
17:30
Matangireia
18:00
Te Ao Tapatahi
18:30
The Dissident
20:30
Ako
21:00
Tamaiti Tū Winter
21:10
Zoomoo
21:20
Taki atu Taki mai
21:30
Darwin & Newts
21:40
Smooth
21:50
Te Nūtube
22:00
Haati Paati
22:10
He Rourou
22:20
Kāinga Whakapaipai
22:30
Ariki 2
23:00
ASB Polyfest 2022
23:30
ASB Polyfest 2021
2022-11-29 00:00
Haka Ngahau ā-Rohe
00:30
Te Ao Mārama
01:15
Other features and documentaries
03:30
Arctic Secrets
04:30
Toa Hunter Gatherer
05:00
Michif Country
05:30
Māori Television
12:30
Tamaiti Tū Winter
12:40
Pūrākau
12:50
Tākaro Tribe
13:00
Darwin & Newts
13:10
Tamariki Haka
13:20
Te Nūtube
13:30
Kid's Kai Kart
13:40
He Rourou
13:50
Cube
14:00
Pūkana
14:30
Oranga Ngākau
15:30
Whānau Living
16:00
David Rocco's Dolce Africa
16:30
Toi te Ora
17:00
Piri's Tiki Tour
17:30
Hōiho Riding On
18:00
Te Ao Tapatahi
18:30
Mura o te Ahi 2
19:00
Arctic Secrets
20:00
Tōku Reo
20:30
Ako
21:00
Tamaiti Tū Winter
21:10
Pūrākau
21:20
Tākaro Tribe
21:30
Darwin & Newts
21:40
Tamariki Haka
21:50
Te Nūtube
22:00
Kid's Kai Kart
22:10
He Rourou
22:20
Cube
22:30
Pūkana
23:00
ASB Polyfest 2022
23:30
ASB Polyfest 2021
2022-11-30 00:00
Haka Ngahau ā-Rohe
00:30
Te Ao Mārama
01:15
Other features and documentaries
03:30
The Meddler
05:50
Te Ao Mārama
06:20
Māori Television