Loading ...

Recommend the best TV APP. You can watch thousands of channels around the world for free

Program guide for all TV channels in Philippines

Current Timezone America/New_York

All TV programs Guide from 2022-12-06 to 2022-12-07

20221206 20221205 20221204 20221203 20221202 20221201
A2Z Channel 11
2022-12-06 14:00
Tropang LOL
15:45
It's Showtime
18:00
Ang Sa Iyo Ay Akin
18:45
Be My Lady
19:30
Afternoon Zinema
21:25
Hero City Kids Force
21:30
TV Patrol
23:00
Mars Ravelo's Darna: The TV Series
23:45
The Iron Heart
2022-12-07 00:30
Flower Of Evil
01:15
Ever Night: War Of Brilliant Splendours
01:45
Balitang A2Z
Aksyon TV International
2022-12-06 11:00
Face To Face
13:00
Juans Playlist
13:30
Turning Point
14:00
Ted Failon And DJ Chacha
15:30
Wanted With Raffy Tulfo
17:30
The Agenda
18:30
One Balita Pilipinas
19:00
The Chiefs
20:00
Mombiz
21:00
Kalye Kweens
22:00
Untold Stories
23:00
Face To Face
2022-12-07 00:00
Young Hearts
00:30
The Agenda
01:30
Frontline Pilipinas
02:00
History With Lourd
02:30
Paano Ang Pasko
03:00
Mombiz
04:00
Kalye Kweens
05:00
The Chiefs
06:00
Wanted With Raffy Tulfo
ANC
2022-12-06 11:00
Headstart
12:00
Market Edge With Cathy Yang
13:00
ANC Rundown
13:30
Hotcopy On Headstart
14:00
ANC Headlines
14:05
Women Of Style
14:30
#Nofilter
15:00
Dateline Philippines
16:00
ANC Headlines
16:05
Chasing Flavors
17:00
ANC Rundown
17:30
Insight With April Lee-Tan
18:00
ANC Rundown
18:30
LSS: The Martin Nievera Show
19:00
ANC Rundown
19:30
Casa Daza
20:00
Top Story
21:00
Cityscape
21:30
My Italy With Margarita
22:00
Beached
23:00
Spice To Life
23:30
ANC Rundown
2022-12-07 00:00
The World Tonight
00:30
Cityscape
01:00
Executive Class
01:30
Top Story
02:30
Green Living
03:00
The World Tonight
Animax
2022-12-06 15:00
Beast Tamer
16:00
Kuroko's Basketball 2nd Season
16:30
The Demon Girl Next Door
17:00
MOB Psycho 100 II
17:30
The Helpful Fox Senko-San
18:00
Lupin The 3rd Part 5
19:00
Beast Tamer
20:00
Spooky Kitaro 6
21:00
The Demon Girl Next Door
21:30
Naruto
22:30
Kuroko's Basketball 2nd Season
23:00
Legend Of The Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These – Collision
2022-12-07 00:00
Golden Kamuy
00:30
MOB Psycho 100 II
01:00
Lupin The 3rd Part 5
AXN
2022-12-06 14:50
CSI: Miami (Season 9)
15:45
Nurses (Season 2)
16:40
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (Season 15)
17:35
Macgyver (Season 5)
18:30
CSI: Miami (Season 9)
19:20
FBI (Season 4)
20:10
Nurses (Season 2)
21:05
The Rookie (Season 5)
22:00
American Ninja Warrior S12
22:55
Macgyver (Season 5)
23:50
CSI: Miami (Season 9)
2022-12-07 00:45
NCIS: Hawai'i (Season 2)
01:40
FBI (Season 4)
beIN Sports 1 Philippines
2022-12-06 11:00
Sarda
11:30
Fiorentina vs Inter
11:40
Cremonese vs Napoli
13:30
Nice vs Nantes
15:20
Melbourne Victory vs Wellington Phoenix
17:10
Rolex SailGP Season 3: Show II
17:40
World Cup All-Stars - Europe
17:58
Milan P1 Day 3 Match 1
19:30
Milan P1 Day 3 Match 2
21:00
Milan P1 Day 3 Match 3
22:30
Episode Number 24
23:00
Episode Number 18
23:30
Episode Number 3
2022-12-07 00:00
Season Review
00:58
Milan P1 Day 3 Match 4
02:30
Milan P1 Day 3 Match 5
04:00
Milan P1 Day 3 Match 6
05:30
Rolex SailGP Season 3: Show II
06:00
Carrick: Life Before United
06:30
U.S. Open Women??Ts Polo Championship
beIN Sports 3 Philippines
2022-12-06 11:00
Episode Number 4
11:20
The Cup Run
11:50
Talent Identification
12:20
Arsenal vs Watford
14:30
Sweden vs Netherlands
16:00
Denmark vs Montenegro
17:30
Norway vs France
19:00
Episode Number 18
19:30
MD 18
20:30
Melbourne City vs Brisbane Roar
22:30
Top Goals 2022
23:30
Top Saves 2022
2022-12-07 00:00
Best Matches of 2022
01:00
Berbatov
01:30
Episode Number 18
02:00
Winter Edition 4
03:35
Stockport vs Charlton
05:50
Episode Number 18
06:20
Episode Number 3
06:50
Real Madrid vs Atletico
07:00
Sweden vs Netherlands
Cartoon Network Philippines
Celestial Movies Pinoy
2022-12-06 14:20
The Proud Twins
16:10
All U Need Is Love
17:50
Heroes Shed No Tears
19:40
Detective Chinatown 3
22:00
Shaolin vs. Evil Dead Ultimate Power
23:45
My Rebellious Son
Cine Mo!
2022-12-06 12:00
Yes, Yes Show!
14:00
Cineaksyon
16:00
Cinekwela
18:00
Cinesaya
20:00
Yes, Yes Show!
22:00
Super Sine
2022-12-07 00:00
Cinetakilya
01:00
Cinekomedya
03:00
Cinesaya
05:00
Cineastig
Cinema One
2022-12-06 11:00
Galawgaw (Maricel)
13:00
Chinoy: Mano Po 7
15:00
Boy Anghel: Utak Pulburon
17:00
Hanggang Saan Ang Tapang Mo
19:00
Posas
21:00
Apat Dapat, Dapat Apat: Friends 4 Lyf And Death
23:00
Magnifico
2022-12-07 01:00
Pinulot Ka Lang Sa Lupa
03:00
Katayan
Cinema One
CNN Philippines
2022-12-06 16:00
CNN Newsroom International
17:00
Balitaan
17:30
Sportsdesk
18:00
Newsroom Ngayon
18:30
Med Talk Health Talk
19:00
The Story Of The Filipino
19:30
Business Matters
20:00
Newsroom Ngayon
20:30
CNN 10
20:45
Traffic Center
21:00
News Night
22:00
Wholesome Meals Better Life
22:30
The Source
23:00
Stories
2022-12-07 00:00
The Final Word with Rico Hizon
01:00
News Night
EDGEsport Philippines
2022-12-06 12:40
Le Mans Classic 2022
13:55
The Outdoor Sports Show
14:35
The Outdoor Sports Show
15:15
The Outdoor Sports Show
15:55
The Outdoor Sports Show
16:35
The Outdoor Sports Show
17:15
The Outdoor Sports Show
17:55
The Outdoor Sports Show
18:40
The Outdoor Sports Show
19:20
The Outdoor Sports Show
20:00
The Outdoor Sports Show
20:40
The Outdoor Sports Show
21:00
EDGEsport Stories
22:10
Live Recap Superenduro
2022-12-07 00:20
Every Step
01:05
Epic Trails
01:45
E-Bike World Tour
02:25
Gearing Up
03:05
Live Recap Red Bull Moto GP Rookies Cup
04:30
Winter Games New Zealand
05:05
The Outdoor Sports Show
05:45
FIM X-Trial World Championship
07:00
Custom
07:25
Sail GP
08:25
Sidecar Cross
09:00
Sail GP
10:05
Racing The World 2
10:45
Kite Masters
ETC
2022-12-06 16:00
The Peep Show
16:30
Shop Tv
17:00
Si Aida, Si Lorna At Si Fe
19:00
Brad's Status
22:00
My Sweet Lie
23:00
Bagwis
2022-12-07 00:00
My Sweet Lie
GMA
2022-12-06 15:00
Eat Bulaga
17:30
Abot Kamay Na Pangarap
18:20
Unica Hija
19:10
Nakarehas Na Puso
20:00
Put Your Head On My Shoulder
20:45
Family Feud
21:30
24 Oras
23:00
Maria Clara At Ibarra
23:45
Start-Up PH
2022-12-07 00:30
Mano Po Legacy: The Flower Sisters
01:15
Another Miss Oh
01:45
Saksi
GMA Life TV
2022-12-06 11:00
Balitanghali
12:00
Day Off
12:45
Aha!
13:15
Dapat Alam Mo!
14:15
Idol sa Kusina
14:45
Balikbayan
15:45
Day Off
16:30
Pop Talk
17:15
Balitanghali
18:15
Pop Talk
19:00
REEL LIFE
21:00
Taste Buddies
21:45
Quickfire
22:00
Dapat Alam Mo!
23:00
Day Off
23:45
Mornings with GMA Regional TV
2022-12-07 00:15
At Home with GMA Regional TV
00:45
GMA Regional TV Live!
01:15
GMA Regional TV Early Edition
01:45
Quickfire
02:00
Balitanghali
03:00
Dapat Alam Mo!
GMA News TV
2022-12-06 11:30
DOBOL B TV
15:00
Dokumentaryo
15:45
Pera Paraan
16:30
Reel Time
17:30
Byaheng DO30
18:30
Dokumentaryo
19:15
Balitanghali
20:15
Regional TV News
20:45
Reel Time
21:45
Dapat Alam Mo!
22:45
Balitang Bisdak
23:30
One North Central Luzon
2022-12-07 00:15
One Mindanao
01:00
One Western Visayas
01:45
Balitang Bicolandia
02:30
Balitanghali
03:30
State of the Nation
04:00
Saksi
04:30
Pera Paraan
05:15
Regional TV News
05:45
Balitang Bisdak
06:30
One North Central Luzon
GMA News TV International
2022-12-06 11:30
Dobol B TV
15:00
Dokumentaryo
15:45
Pera Paraan
16:30
Reel Time
17:30
Byaheng Do30
18:30
Dokumentaryo
19:15
Balitanghali
20:15
Regional TV News
20:45
Reel Time
21:45
Dapat Alam Mo!
22:45
Balitang Bisdak
23:30
One North Central Luzon
2022-12-07 00:15
One Mindanao
01:00
One Western Visayas
01:45
Balitang Bicolandia
02:30
Balitanghali
GMA Pinoy TV
2022-12-06 11:45
Pepito Manaloto, Tuloy Ang Kuwento
12:30
Daddy's Gurl
13:15
Nakarehas na Puso
13:45
Unica Hija
14:15
Abot Kamay na Pangarap
14:45
Family Feud
15:15
Tiktoclock: Happy Hour Na
16:00
Eat Bulaga
18:30
Abot Kamay na Pangarap
19:00
Unica Hija
19:30
Nakarehas na Puso
20:00
Mano Po Legacy: The Flower Sisters
20:35
Start-Up PH
21:10
Maria Clara at Ibarra
21:45
Tiktoclock: Happy Hour Na
22:15
24 Oras
23:45
Family Feud
2022-12-07 00:15
Start-Up PH
00:50
Maria Clara at Ibarra
01:25
Nakarehas na Puso
02:00
Abot Kamay na Pangarap
02:30
Eat Bulaga
GMA Pinoy TV Asia-Pacific
2022-12-06 11:45
Pepito Manaloto, Tuloy Ang Kuwento
12:30
Daddy's Gurl
13:15
Nakarehas Na Puso
13:45
Unica Hija
14:15
Abot Kamay Na Pangarap
14:45
Family Feud
15:15
Tiktoclock: Happy Hour Na
16:00
Eat Bulaga
18:30
Abot Kamay Na Pangarap
19:00
Unica Hija
19:30
Nakarehas Na Puso
20:00
Mano Po Legacy: The Flower Sisters
20:35
Start-Up Ph
21:10
Maria Clara At Ibarra
21:45
Tiktoclock: Happy Hour Na
22:15
24 Oras
23:45
Family Feud
2022-12-07 00:15
Start-Up Ph
00:50
Maria Clara At Ibarra
01:25
Nakarehas Na Puso
02:00
Abot Kamay Na Pangarap
02:30
Eat Bulaga
GMA Pinoy TV Middle East
2022-12-06 11:25
Mano Po Legacy: The Flower Sisters
12:00
ACTS
12:30
Saksi
13:00
Unang Hirit
15:00
Tadhana
15:25
Pepito Manaloto, Tuloy Ang Kuwento
16:05
Happy To Get Her
16:45
Nakarehas na Puso
17:15
Abot Kamay na Pangarap
17:45
Unica Hija
18:15
Tiktoclock: Happy Hour Na
19:00
Eat Bulaga
21:15
Abot Kamay na Pangarap
21:45
Nakarehas na Puso
22:15
Unica Hija
22:45
Mano Po Legacy: The Flower Sisters
23:25
Maria Clara at Ibarra
2022-12-07 00:05
Start-Up PH
00:45
Tiktoclock: Happy Hour Na
01:30
Family Feud
02:00
24 Oras
03:15
Abot Kamay na Pangarap
03:45
Unica Hija
04:15
Maria Clara at Ibarra
04:55
Nakarehas na Puso
05:35
Start-Up PH
06:15
Eat Bulaga
GMA Pinoy TV USA & Canada
2022-12-06 12:00
TIKTOCLOCK: HAPPY HOUR NA
12:40
24 Oras
14:00
Maria Clara
14:40
Start-Up Philippines
15:20
Mano Po Legacy
16:00
Unica Hija
16:30
Abot Kamay Ang Pangarap
17:00
Nakarehas Na Puso
17:30
Family Feud
18:00
Eat Bulaga
20:30
Imbestigador
21:00
Maria Clara
21:35
Start-Up Philippines
22:10
Mano Po Legacy
22:45
Unica Hija
23:15
Unang Hirit
2022-12-07 01:15
24 Oras
02:30
Family Feud
03:00
Nakarehas Na Puso
03:40
Regal Studio Presents
04:15
Pepito Manaloto
05:00
Saksi
05:30
TIKTOCLOCK: HAPPY HOUR NA
06:10
Eat Bulaga
08:20
Nakarehas Na Puso
08:50
Unica Hija
09:20
Abot Kamay Ang Pangarap
09:50
Eat Bulaga
GTV
2022-12-06 15:00
Siestas Fiesta Movies
17:00
The Merciless Judge
17:45
Beauty Boy
18:30
Afternoon Movie Break
20:30
Dapat Alam Mo!
21:30
24 Oras
23:00
G! Flicks
2022-12-07 00:40
Maria Clara At Ibarra
01:30
State Of The Nation
02:00
Saksi
History
2022-12-06 15:40
The Pickers S15
16:35
The Pickers S16
17:30
Pawn Stars S23
18:25
Modern Marvels: Toys
19:10
Hidden Cities Extreme
19:40
Hidden Cities Extreme S2
20:10
The Palate Of The City, Busan
21:10
The Curse Of Oak Island S9
22:10
Ancient Aliens S10
23:05
Ancient Aliens S11
2022-12-07 00:00
The Secret Of Skinwalker Ranch S3
00:55
The UnXplained With William Shatner
IBC 13
2022-12-06 16:00
Sentro Balita
16:55
IBC Express Balita
17:10
Faces Of ASEAN
18:00
Public Briefing #Laging Handa PH
18:55
IBC Express Balita
19:10
Sharing ASEAN
20:00
IBC Tutok 13
20:30
Proudly ASEAN
21:30
ASEAN Women Entrep.
22:30
PTV Sports
Jeepney TV
2022-12-06 15:45
It's Showtime
18:00
Kahit Puso'y Masugatan
18:45
Sana Dalawa Ang Puso
20:00
PHR Presents: Kristine
20:40
Ning Ning
21:20
The Better Half
22:45
The Blood Sisters
23:45
The Iron Heart
2022-12-07 00:30
Flower Of Evil
01:15
Ever Night: War Of Brilliant Splendours
01:45
Katorse
Kapamilya Channel
2022-12-06 15:45
It's Showtime
18:00
Ang Sa Iyo Ay Akin
18:45
Be My Lady
19:30
Kapamilya Gold Hits
21:25
Hero City Kids Force
21:30
TV Patrol
23:00
Mars Ravelo's Darna: The TV Series
23:45
The Iron Heart
2022-12-07 00:30
Flower Of Evil
01:15
Ever Night: War Of Brilliant Splendours
01:45
The World Tonight
02:15
Love In Sadness
Kapatid TV 5
2022-12-06 12:30
Frontline Pilipinas
13:30
Paano Ang Pasko
14:00
PBA GAMES
16:00
The Chiefs
17:00
The Agenda
18:00
PBA Commissioner's Cup 2022-23
20:15
Astig
20:45
PBA Commissioner's Cup 2022-23
23:00
Chika Besh
2022-12-07 00:00
Frontline Pilipinas
00:30
History with Lourd
01:00
The Chiefs
02:00
Juan's Playlist
02:30
Turning Point
03:00
Hi5 Philippines
03:30
The Agenda
04:30
Ted Failon and DJ Chacha
06:00
One Balita Pilipinas
06:30
Paano Ang Pasko
07:00
Wanted
09:00
Class 3-C
10:00
PBA GAMES
Knowledge Channel
2022-12-06 13:00
Alternative Learning System
13:20
Kindergarten
13:40
Grade 1 Filipino
14:00
Grade 1 Math
14:20
Grade 1 English
14:40
Grade 1 Araling Panlipunan
15:00
Grade 2 Filipino
15:20
Grade 2 Math
15:40
Grade 2 English
16:00
Grade 2 Araling Palipunan
16:20
Grade 3 Filipino
16:40
Grade 3 Math
17:00
Grade 3 English
17:20
Grade 3 Araling Panlipunan
17:40
Grade 3 Science
18:00
Grade 4 Filipino
18:20
Grade 4 Math
18:40
Grade 4 English
19:00
Grade 4 Araling Panlipunan
19:20
Grade 4 Science
19:40
Grade 6 Filipino
20:00
Grade 6 Math
20:20
Grade 6 English
20:40
Grade 6 Araling Panlipunan
21:00
Grade 6 Science
21:20
Grade 8 Filipino
21:40
Grade 8 Math
22:00
Grade 8 English
22:20
Grade 8 Araling Panlipunan
22:40
Grade 8 Science
23:00
Grade 10 Filipino
23:20
Grade 10 Math
23:40
Grade 10 English
2022-12-07 00:00
Grade 10 Araling Panlipunan
00:20
Grade 10 Science
00:40
Extracurricular
01:00
Alternative Learning System
01:20
Kindergarten
01:40
Grade 1 Filipino
02:00
Grade 1 Math
02:20
Grade 1 English
02:40
Grade 1 Araling Panlipunan
03:00
Grade 2 Filipino
03:20
Grade 2 Math
03:40
Grade 2 English
04:00
Grade 2 Araling Palipunan
04:20
Grade 3 Filipino
04:40
Grade 3 Math
05:00
Grade 3 English
05:20
Grade 3 Araling Panlipunan
05:40
Grade 3 Science
Metro Channel
Myx Middle East
2022-12-06 11:00
1mx Manila
12:00
1mx Dubai
13:00
The Crossover
13:30
The Crossover
14:00
Myx Live
15:00
Myx Live
16:00
The OPM Hour
17:00
SIMPLY K-POP CON-TOUR
18:00
SIMPLY K-POP CON-TOUR
19:00
SIMPLY K-POP CON-TOUR
20:00
ISLAND BLOCK PARTY
21:00
ISLAND BLOCK PARTY
22:00
MYX BOX OFFICE
2022-12-07 00:00
Fresh Take
01:00
Press Play
02:00
TIL I MET YOU
02:30
TIL I MET YOU
03:00
TIL I MET YOU
03:30
Discovering Routes
04:00
Kwentong Barber
05:00
MYX LIVE
05:30
The Crossover
06:00
The OPM Hour
Myx Philippines
National Geographic
2022-12-06 15:30
Inside Incredible Machines: Aircraft Carrier
16:25
World's Greatest Train Journeys From Above: Glacier Express
17:20
Machine Impossible: Robot Revolution
18:15
Beyond Magic with DMC: Walking Through Walls
19:10
Europe From Above: Belgium
20:05
Big Fish, Texas: Clash of The Guindons
21:00
Last of the Giants: Wild Fish S1 - Mission Critical
22:00
World's Greatest Train Journeys From Above: Copper Canyon Railway
23:00
Car SOS S8: Porsche 356
2022-12-07 00:00
Europe From Above S4: Bulgaria
01:00
Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks Showdown - Northern Invasion
Net 25
2022-12-06 15:00
Shopping All The Way
17:00
Manalo o Matalo, It's You
17:30
ASEAN in Focus
18:00
Pasugo
18:30
Gour-Made At Home
19:00
INC Kids Adventure
19:30
Funny Snackable Videos
20:00
Sa Ganang Mamamayan
21:00
Mata Ng Agila
22:30
Mi Esperanza
23:00
A Place In The Sun
23:30
Fatal Promise
2022-12-07 00:00
Two Sisters
00:30
Mata Ng Agila International
01:30
Landas Ng Buhay
One Sports
PBO
2022-12-06 16:00
Diary Ng Panget
18:15
Hanggang Dito Na Lang
20:00
Anong Ganap?
20:30
Kaka
22:30
Sana All
2022-12-07 00:30
Buhay Mo'y Buhay Ko Rin
Pinoy Box Office Global
2022-12-06 11:55
Nakagapos Na Puso
14:00
Juan & Ted
16:00
College Girls
17:30
Sundo
18:55
Nakagapos Na Puso
21:00
Asiong Salonga
23:05
I Love You 3X a Day
2022-12-07 01:05
Sparrow Unit
03:05
Magbuwag Ta Kay
03:55
Asiong Salonga
06:00
I Love You 3X a Day
08:00
Sparrow Unit
10:00
Magbuwag Ta Kay
10:50
Asiong Salonga
Premier Football
2022-12-06 12:00
UEFA Champions League 2022-23: RB Leipzig vs. Celtic MD3
14:00
FWC Qatar 2022: Mexico vs. Poland Group Stage MD1
16:00
2022 - 23 Bundesliga: Borussia Monchengladbach vs. RB Leipzig MD7
18:00
2022 K League 1: Suwon FC vs. Jeonbuk Round 14
20:00
2022 - 23 Bundesliga: SV Werder Bremen vs. Borussia Monchengladbach MD8
22:00
World Cup Daily Highlight Show
22:30
World Cup Daily Preview Show
23:00
FWC Qatar 2022: Mexico vs. Poland Group Stage MD1
2022-12-07 01:00
UEFA Champions League 2022-23: Salzburg vs. Dinamo Zagreb MD3
03:00
2022-23 Bundesliga: 1. FC Koln vs. 1. FC Union Berlin MD6
05:00
FWC Qatar 2022: Mexico vs. Poland Group Stage MD1
07:00
CSL 2022: Shenzhen vs. Wuhan Three Towns Round 27
09:00
World Cup Daily Highlight Show
09:30
World Cup Daily Preview Show
10:00
UEFA Champions League 2022-23: Chelsea vs. Milan MD3
Premier Sports
2022-12-06 11:00
UFC Reloaded: Pena vs. Nunes 2
13:30
Bucket List: Texas A&M
14:00
Trans World Sport
15:00
AEW Dynamite
17:00
NFL: New England Patriots vs. Buffalo Bills
19:30
NFL: Tennessee Titans vs. Philadelphia Eagles
22:00
FIFA WC Countdown to Qatar 2022
22:30
FIFA WC Qatar Magazine Show
23:00
FIFA World Cup Highlights Show
23:30
FIFA World Cup Preview Show
2022-12-07 00:00
UFC Reloaded: Pena vs. Nunes 2
02:30
UFC Connected
03:00
WST: Scottish Open Day 3
10:00
FIFA World Cup Preview Show
10:30
FIFA World Cup Highlights Show
Premier Sports 2
2022-12-06 11:00
World Rugby Sevens Series: Dubai Super Session Day 2
13:00
World Rugby Sevens Series Dubai Highlights
13:30
PGA Tour: The Cut
14:00
PGA Tour: Hero World Challenge Day 3
19:00
PGA Tour: Hero World Challenge Day 4
2022-12-07 00:00
KLPGA Tour: Hana Financial Group Championship Day 3
03:00
2022 Mosconi Cup Day 1
07:00
2022 Mosconi Cup Day 3
PTV
2022-12-06 16:00
Sentro Balita
17:00
PCSO Lottery Draw
17:15
Voice Of America
18:00
Public Briefing #Laging Handa PH
19:00
NHK Educational Programs
20:00
PCSO Lottery Draw
20:15
NHK Educational Programs
20:30
Beast Of Asia 2
21:00
Ulat Bayan
22:00
The Chatroom
22:30
PTV Sports
23:00
Public Eye
2022-12-07 00:00
PCSO Lottery Draw
00:30
PTV News Tonight
01:30
Voice Of America
Sari Sari Channel
2022-12-06 11:30
Masked Singer Pilipinas
12:15
The Mysterious Case of Ana Madrigal
13:00
The Last Woman Standing
13:45
Operation Break The Casanova's Heart
14:30
Jon Santos
15:30
Bet Mo Ba
16:00
Class 3c Has a Secret
16:45
Will You Marry Me
17:30
Masked Singer Pilipinas
18:15
The Mysterious Case of Ana Madrigal
19:00
The Last Woman Standing
19:45
Operation Break The Casanova's Heart
20:30
Jon Santos
21:30
Bet Mo Ba
22:00
The Kasambahays
22:45
Diary of a 30 Something
23:30
Annebishowsa
2022-12-07 00:00
Jadine
00:30
Pantaxa
01:00
Ghost Adventures
01:45
The Legal Mistress
02:30
Puto
03:15
Kagat ng Dilim
04:00
The Kasambahays
04:45
Diary of a 30 Something
05:30
Annebishowsa
06:00
Jadine
06:30
Pantaxa
07:00
Ghost Adventures
07:45
The Legal Mistress
08:30
Puto
09:15
Kagat ng Dilim
10:00
The Kasambahays
10:45
Diary of a 30 Something
Solar Sports
TAP Action Flix
2022-12-06 11:40
In A Valley of Violence
13:25
The Town that Dreaded Sundown
14:55
Cloverfield
16:20
Blood and Chocolate
18:00
The Town that Dreaded Sundown
19:30
The New Daughter
21:20
Rings
23:05
22 Jump Street
2022-12-07 01:00
Enemy at the Gates
03:15
CopyCat
05:20
Shaun of the Dead
07:00
Heat
09:50
Shooter
TAP Edge
2022-12-06 11:15
Dateline
12:00
The Little Drummer Girl Season 1
12:45
Chicago Med Season 5
13:30
New Amsterdam Season 2
14:15
Transplant Season 2
15:00
Judge Jerry Season 1
15:20
Judge Jerry Season 1
15:45
Dateline
16:30
The Little Drummer Girl Season 1
17:15
Chicago Med Season 5
18:00
New Amsterdam Season 2
18:45
Transplant Season 2
19:30
Judge Jerry Season 1
19:50
Judge Jerry Season 1
20:15
New Amsterdam Season 2
21:00
Transplant Season 2
21:45
Dateline
22:30
Good Girls Season 3
23:15
Chicago PD Season 5
2022-12-07 00:00
The Equalizer Season 2
00:45
Chicago Fire Season 5
01:30
Judge Jerry Season 1
01:50
Judge Jerry Season 1
02:15
Dateline
03:00
Good Girls Season 3
03:45
Chicago PD Season 5
04:30
The Equalizer Season 2
05:15
Chicago Fire Season 5
06:00
Judge Jerry Season 1
06:20
Judge Jerry Season 1
06:45
Dateline
07:30
Good Girls Season 3
08:15
Chicago PD Season 5
09:00
The Equalizer Season 2
09:45
Chicago Fire Season 5
10:30
Judge Jerry Season 1
10:50
Judge Jerry Season 1
TAP Movies
2022-12-06 11:55
One For The Money
13:30
Nobody's Fool (2018)
15:20
Gretel & Hansel
16:50
Steve Jobs
18:55
The Girl With the Dragon Tattoo
21:25
Amistad
2022-12-07 00:00
Agatha Christie’s The Pale Horse
00:45
Agatha Christie’s The Pale Horse
01:30
Dear John
03:20
The Brothers Grimm
05:20
Proof
07:05
The Paperboy
08:55
Spirit: Stallion Of Cimarron
10:30
Flushed Away
TAP Sports
2022-12-06 11:30
Fiba Weekly 881
12:00
WWE NXT 709 LIVE
14:30
The Mike & Cole Show Season 2
15:00
Euroleague 2022-23 FC Bayern Munich vs Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv Round 11 (R)
17:00
IWF Weightlifting Championship Bogota 2022 Men 55kg A Recorded
19:00
Golden Boy Classics: Dela Hoya vs Castillejo
20:00
2022 World Cup of Pool Session 2 QF Match 1 USA vs Switzerland
22:00
One Warrior Series Philippines
23:00
WWE RAW 1541
2022-12-07 01:00
On Point
01:30
Motorclub
02:00
World Cup Daily Highlight Show
02:30
World Cup Daily Preview Show
03:00
WWE NXT 709
05:00
Euroleague 2022-23 LDLC Asvel Villeutbanne vs AS Monaco Round 11 (R)
07:00
2022 World Cup of Pool Session 2 QF Match 2 Spain vs Great Britain
08:30
IWF Weightlifting Championship Bogota 2022 Men 61kg A LIVE
10:30
IWF Weightlifting Championship Bogota 2022 Women 558kg A LIVE
TAP TV
2022-12-06 11:00
THE TODAY SHOW
13:30
THE KELLY CLARKSON SHOW S4
14:30
HELL'S KITCHEN S18
15:30
THE TONIGHT SHOW WITH JIMMY FALLON (LIVE)
16:30
NBC NIGHTLY NEWS
17:00
BROOKLYN NINE-NINE S1
17:30
BROOKLYN NINE-NINE S1 EP13
18:00
YOUNG ROCK S2
19:00
THE WINE SHOW S3
20:00
CELEBRITY OBSESSED S1
21:00
THE WINE SHOW S3
22:00
THE KELLY CLARKSON SHOWS S4
23:00
THE BOLD TYPE S3
2022-12-07 00:00
LOVE ISLAND S2
01:00
THE TONIGHT SHOW WITH JIMMY FALLON
02:00
THE TODAY SHOW
03:00
THE TODAY SHOW
04:30
A.P. BIO S1
05:00
THE KELLY CLARKSON SHOWS S4
06:00
TOP CHEF S15
07:00
THE BOLD TYPE S3
08:00
LOVE ISLAND S2
09:00
THE TONIGHT SHOW WITH JIMMY FALLON
10:00
HEAD'S UP S1
10:30
NBC NIGHTLY NEWS
TeleNovela Channel
2022-12-06 11:00
Wild Lands
12:00
Love To Death
13:00
Italian Bride
14:00
Moon Daughters
15:00
Wild Lands
16:00
Love To Death
17:00
Italian Bride
18:00
Moon Daughters
19:00
Wild Lands
20:00
Love To Death
21:00
Italian Bride
22:00
Moon Daughters
23:00
Wild Lands
2022-12-07 00:00
Love To Death
01:00
Italian Bride
TeleRadyo
2022-12-06 12:30
KAPAMILYA DAILY MASS
13:00
SAKTO
14:30
TELERADYO BALITA
15:00
KABAYAN
16:00
ON THE SPOT
17:30
LINGKOD KAPAMILYA
19:00
HEADLINE PILIPINAS
20:00
YOUR DAILY DO’S
21:00
DISKARTE
22:00
PLAYBACK
23:00
HAPINAY
2022-12-07 00:00
PASADA SA TELERADYO
01:30
TV PATROL
03:00
SRO
05:00
ANC
TeleRadyo Global
2022-12-06 11:00
TeleRadyo
12:00
TeleRadyo
13:00
TeleRadyo
14:00
TeleRadyo
15:00
TeleRadyo
16:00
TeleRadyo
17:00
TeleRadyo
18:00
TeleRadyo
19:00
TeleRadyo
20:00
TeleRadyo
21:00
TeleRadyo
22:00
TeleRadyo
23:00
TeleRadyo
2022-12-07 00:00
TeleRadyo
01:00
TeleRadyo
02:00
TeleRadyo
03:00
TeleRadyo
04:00
TeleRadyo
05:00
TeleRadyo
06:00
TeleRadyo
TV5
2022-12-06 15:45
It's Showtime
18:00
Ang Panday
19:00
Cine Cinco
20:30
Frontline Pilipinas
21:30
Sing Galing S2
22:15
Suntok Sa Buwan
23:00
Mars Ravelo's Darna: The TV Series
23:45
The Iron Heart
2022-12-07 00:30
Flower Of Evil
01:15
Ever Night: War Of Brilliant Splendours
01:30
Frontline Pilipinas
VIVA Cinema
2022-12-06 14:45
Ang Syota Kong Balikbayan
17:00
Do Re Mi
19:00
Sgt. Victor Magno: Kumakasa Kahit Nag-iisa
21:00
Wooly Booly 1 (Ang Classmate Kong Alien)
23:00
Kuwatog